2022 RESULTS

Stubbington Green - Time Trial Results 2022                
NameBest 2020/ 2021April MayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberMonths BestTotal Yearly Best 2022Handicap BandingsCourse RecordsNameTimeDate
Under 25 mins
Men's Daniel O'Boyle20.2520th August 2015
Chris Williams24.2424.2825.5224.2124.04-0.17-0.225.01-28 minsLadies'Beccy Lord23.278th September 2016
Andy Simpson23.3326.4628.01-31 mins
Steve Cumes25.5525.5824.4725.19-1.0831.01-35 mins2nd fastest
Callum Swann27.5827.44-0.1435+ minsMen'sMark Le Gassick20.43October 2005
Mark Eaton26.4626.4626.5926.44-0.02Ladies'Beverley Hard23.481st June 1993
Simon Ross25.4326.2226.3
Andrew McEwen26.5326.53
Pete Tugwell28.2628.2640.2528.16-0.1
Haydn Brown28.540.128.5
Andy Donn28.3628.39
Steven Matty28.4631.18
Dominic Shepherd2929.0229.08
Simon Bacon29.1226.49
Nick Crane29.3432.47
Mike Smith30.330.3
Ed Hare30.4330.45
Rob Zeffertt31.5131.5128.5834.53-2.53
Mark Shepherd31.0831.08
Andy Richardson31.133.432
Brandon Chaplin32.00*32
Sara McRitchie32.0145.1843.3633.5447.54
Ash Lovell32.4331.11-1.32
Jules Dinwoodie33.2437.1135.1
Claire Procter33.2632.3734.14-0.49
Sammi Lou33.3933.39
Carl Schafer38.1535.1734.57-3.18
Jacqueline Healy41.3241.3239.12-2.2
Sarah Barron39.4937.31-2.18
Janine Jenkins45.1745.1743.36-1.41
Michael Healy37.4637.4636.4137.18-1.05
Eunice Eaton41.141.140.22-0.48
Andrew Chamberlain36.1835.43-0.35
Stacey Read48.0448.0447.54-0.1-0.1
Mark Saywell37.3237.3238.1237.2637.4-0.06
David Kimber35.1235.12
Russell Mead35.1835.18
Andy White34.5334.53
Simone Shepherd36.1937.04
Deborah Madeira37.0437.04
Haydn Brown40.10*40.1
Kim Bevel40.1840.18
Peter Turnbull40.2540.25
Samantha Gass41.541.5
Jon Leigh48.04*48.04