2021 RESULTS

Stubbington Green - Time Trial Results 2021               
NameApril MayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberMonths BestTotal Yearly Best 2020Course RecordsNameTimeDate
Men'sDaniel O'Boyle20.2520th August 2015
Tommy Blake22.22-1.42Under 25 minsLadies'sBeccy Lord23.278th September 2016
Josh Cullen23.2924.19-0.372nd Fastest
Daniel Foster22.54-0.12Men'sMark Le Gassick20.43October 2005
Andy Simpson24.4724.4523.33Ladies'sBeverley Hard (Brown)23.481st June 1993
Tim Rolfe23.4
Steve Dilley24.42-1.3625.01 – 28 mins
Richard Edmunds26.18-0.33Handicap Bandings
Chris Williams25.2324.5524.59-0.28Under 25 mins
Graham Martin26.2826.1926.2825.01 - 28 mins
Simon Ross25.4326.1128.01 - 31 mins
Richard Mackay27.0131.01 - 35 mins
Mark Frost26.1335+ mins
Steve Cumes26.2227.53
Andy Donn29.21
Hollly Watson27.41
Katy Bradley33.17
Callum Swann30.3629.3128.54-0.37-1.4228.01 – 31 mins
Simon Bacon29.12-1.26
Chris Hind28.34-1.15
Dominic Shepherd29-1.08
Stuart Bamberger30.2629.44-0.42-1.02
Steven Matty29.128.4629.52-0.26
Nick Crane29.5429.3431.06
Lee Torrens30.18
Mark Jenkins34.4235.2335.44
Andrea Hind30.47
Sara McRitchie32.0132.5-2.1331.01 – 35 mins
Andy Richardson31.3231.132.12-0.55
Steve Fulcher35.2533.25-0.3-0.3
Brian Graham31.56-0.08-0.08
Nigel Feast33.5233.4534.05-0.07
David Cameron31.28
George Howarth32.55
Danielle Stanning32.49
Lisa Donn49.54
Claire Procter33.26
Carl Schafer39.19
Tracey Terry34.25
Nicky Beal34.38
Phillip Owen34.54
Claire Peal40.1536.19-3.5635+ mins
Simone Shepherd39.436.19-3.21
Jules Dinwoodie33.4633.2435.35-2.15
Catherine Chamberlain42.0544.29-1.28
Cate Provis51.249.53-1.27-1.27
Andrew Chamberlain36.436.336.18-0.12-0.22
Martin Powell35.1
Lucy Roberts37.1737.28
Martyn Banner40.07
Karen Hoggarth38
Greg Rowe45.5145.37
Ronnie Way40
Rachelle Newman40.1