Winter Time Trial Results 2020-2021

Click on the link below to download the PDF file;

SGR Time Trials 2020/2021 – January Results

Stubbington Green - Time Trial Results 2020-21                 
NameBest 2019OctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMonths BestTotal Yearly Best 2020Course RecordsNameTimeDate
Lucy May30.1328.1828.4527.14-1.14-3.09Men'sDaniel O'Boyle20.2520th August 2015
Andy Simpson22.472523.19Ladies'sBeccy Lord23.278th September 2016
Steven Matty30.4530.4529.1229.49-1.33
Phil May30.0832.0131.0931.152nd Fastest
Nick Crane29.073129.5231.3Men'sMark Le Gassick20.43October 2005
George Howarth32.334.1632.3433.03Ladies'sBeccy Lord23.278th September 2016
Sara McRitchie37.1734.1434.52-3.03
Stuart Bamberger30.4634.2234.54
Catherine Chamberlain43.3343.33
Amie Morgan28.4228.4227.5-0.52
Andrew McEwan26.3926.39
Andy Donn26.5430.4
Andy Lee30.0929.52-0.17
Andy Richardson31.5532.1833.13
Andy Stockwell27.2827.28
Andy White34.5635.1
Becca White33.2133.2133.22
Betsy North28.5828.58
Brian Graham34.3834.3832.52-1.46
Catrina Groves40.4237.42-3
Chris Sandy23.1323.13
Chris Stapleford30.3233.53
Daniel Foster24.0124.0123.06-0.55
Dawn Haynes-Sewell34.1134.11
Deborah Madeira38.1638.4437.5136.25-1.52
Dominic Shepherd30.0835.4
Graham Donnachie28.128.3327.16-0.54
Graham Martin25.2827.35
Greg Rowe39.3150.38
Haether Hudson31.0733.32
Haydn Brown28.1129.02
Heather Graham39.539.5
Helen Benson34.1534.15
Jack Gooze31.0531.05
Jade Eaton36.4636.26-0.2
Jane Butler39.2739.27
Julia Lawton38.1636.22-1.54
Katy Bradley27.5432.0831.36
Keith Carter31.5932
Lee Torrens30.5730.57
Lila North28.5828.58
Lisa Donn36.5236.52*32.51-4.01
Louise Nicholson39.3939.1738.34-1.05
Maria McDonald3333
Maria Millican28.429.38
Mark Eaton26.2427.226.54
Mark McDonald27.0227.02
Melissa Barham36.446.02
Nikki Benson46.5146.51
Nikki Roebuck26.3426.34
Penny Worthy27.5827.5827.44-0.14
Phil Morgan24.3924.3923.17-1.22
Phillip Townley27.4728.58
Rachel Donnachie36.4636.4637.55
Richard Edmunds26.5126.51
Rob Williams32.5133.39
Russ Coleman25.3825.38
Sarah Baron40.33940.28-1.3
Steve Dilley26.2526.2526.18-0.07
Steve Fulcher33.5533.55
Tiffany Skerratt37.1138.41
Tim Rolfe24.2824.28
Tom Mellor40.1538.12-2.03
Tom North26.5326.53
Vernon Wilde32.2831.44-0.44
Wendy Hawxwell34.2335.1935.57
Zoe Dennis353534.18-0.42