Winter Time Trial Results 2022-2023

Stubbington Green - Time Trial Results 2021-2022              
NameBest 2019/2020OctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMonths BestTotal Yearly Best 2021
Martin Pegler23.0923.0922.13-0.56-0.56
Steven Matty24.224.17-0.03-0.03
Andy Simpson19.3722.5821.02Course RecordsNameTimeDate
Claire Proctor27.0528Men'sOli Caudwell18.05February 2020
Dominic Shepherd24.1326.03Ladies'sBeccy Lord19.4210th October 2017
Graham James24.0424.04
Graham Martin22.2423.324.192nd FastestNameTimeDate
Jacqueline Healy32.460Men'sAndy Simpson18.3210th October 2017
James Bampton21.5823.29Ladies'sKatie Simister20.56February 2019
Janine Jenkins35.0435.0434.36*
Nick Crane25.2928.05
Sara McRitchie27.1327.12-0.01
Sarah Barron31.0631.11
Simon Hearnden22.5922.59
Stacey Read0035.46
Steve Fulcher26.5127.4
Stuart Bamberger26.0826.08
Sue Robinson00
Tracey Langdale35.48*35.48*