Winter Time Trial Results 2021-2022

Click on the link below to download the excel file;

SGR Time Trials 2021-2022 – December Results

Stubbington Green - Time Trial Results 2021-2022              
NameBest 2019/2020OctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryMonths BestTotal Yearly Best 2021Course RecordsNameTimeDate
Martyn Poore23.4823.4823.3123.2-0.11-0.28Men's Oli Caudwell18.0520.56February 2020
Cameron Sewell34.0434.04Ladies'Beccy Lord19.4210th October 2017
Dawn Haynes-Sewell34.0734.07
Gareth Charles21.0421.042nd FastestNameTimeDate
Kat Chowns28.1728.17Men's Andy Simpson19.8310th October 2017
Nick Crane24.3125.2927.470Ladies' Katie Simister20.56February 2019
Rich Chowns23.3828.17
Steven Matty25.0724.5224.226.27-0.47
Andy Simpson20.1320.3519.37-0.36
Brian Graham29.2629.26
Callum Swann23.0223.0223.0722.54-0.08
Carl Schafer28.5728.26-0.31
Carlee Foddy25.4825.54
Daniel Foster19.3319.35
George Howarth26.5629.31
Graham Martin22.1922.24
Greg Rowe40.4940.49
Helen Benson27.3626.16-1.2
James Bampton22.1325.57
John Gobbi25.2725.2725.04-0.23
Jules Dinwoodie29.4431.36
Louise Tanner32.17*32.17
Marcus Lee23.0725.57
Nigel Whitcher28.428.4
Russ Coleman19.3120.48
Sara McRitchie27.1327.13
Sarah Barron31.490
Steve Dilley22.1921.41-0.38