Winter Time Trial Results 2025-26

Stubbington Green - Time Trial Results 2025-26
NameBest 2023/2024OctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMonths BestTotal Yearly Best 2024/25
Rachel Mullins33.5733.5730.2828.19-2.09-5.38Course RecordsNameTimeDate
George Howarth30.5030.5029.3629.35-0.01-1.15Men'sOli Caudwell18.05February 2020
Kirstie Edwards31.1031.1032.2731.09-0.01-0.01Ladies'sBeccy Lord19.4210th October 2017
Andy Simpson25.4125.41
Claire Proctor26.4327.2227.532nd FastestNameTimeDate
Gary Coburn33.56*33.5635.32Men'sAndy Simpson18.3210th October 2017
Jules Dinwoodie33.1834.4735.25Ladies'sKatie Simister20.56February 2019
Kieran Chaplin28.1928.19
Lyndsay Precious24.5124.51
Mike White22.1622.16
Paul Smith26.5826.58
Russell Mead28.4828.48
Alison Good24.4034.47
Dominic Shepherd27.4127.07-0.34
Gary Pratt38.3138.31
Jacqueline Healy31.1431.1032.34-0.04
Jon Leigh38.31*38.31
Lindsay Drysdale-Pratt38.3138.31
Nikki Roebuck24.0124.01
Sara Bamberger29.0529.53
Sarah Barron30.1432.37
Stacey Read33.0131.5832.53-1.03
Steven Matty23.1425.27
Tom Hastings24.2025.44
Tony Beswick24.1724.17