Winter Time Trial Results 2023-24

Stubbington Green - Time Trial Results 2023-2024
NameBest 2022/2023OctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMonths BestTotal Yearly Best 2023/24
Alison Good25.3825.38
Andrew McEwen27.57
Andy Richardson28.5728.5727.1026.38-2.19Course RecordsNameTimeDate
Andy Simpson21.02Men'sOli Caudwell18.05February 2020
Ashley Lovell26.5126.5126.11-0.40Ladies'sBeccy Lord19.4210th October 2017
Brian Graham25.26
Carl Schafer31.0831.0831.3831.3031.17-0.082nd FastestNameTimeDate
Chris Cullen23.0323.03Men'sAndy Simpson18.3210th October 2017
Chris Hall22.5822.58Ladies'sKatie Simister20.56February 2019
Claire Proctor27.28
Dominic Shepherd26.0326.2126.56
Emma Ellis30.4830.4830.10-0.38-0.38
Emma Lovell26.5126.51
Gareth McQuaid29.5029.50
Gary Wood26.02
George Howarth31.1331.1331.0629.56-1.17
Graham James24.00
Graham Martin24.19
Heather Graham34.3634.36
Helen Benson25.3225.32
Jack Strougler24.4924.4921.32-3.17-3.17
Jacqueline Healy33.4233.230.19-0.19
James Bampton23.2923.10-0.19
Janine Jenkins33.5634.09
Jenny Moran23.54
Jo McQuaid28.4028.40
Jon Adams30.1430.1429.1527.35-2.39
Jon Leigh34.17*34.17
Jules Dinwoodie33.0734.0033.18
Kate Provis36.0436.04
Kirsty Graham28.2828.28
Laura Rolland32.0732.07
Louise Tanner37.08*37.08
Martin Pegler22.1324.58
Martyn Banner33.37
Martyn Poore23.5023.50
Melissa Barham39.2844.04
Neil Jarvis26.1926.19
Nick Crane28.05
Nikki Roebuck22.1922.19
Oana Matty30.4530.45
Pete Cole30.0430.04
Pete Tugwell22.36
Richard Hayward20.29
Richard McAleer23.1123.32
Robert Zeffertt
Russell Mead28.4928.49
Sara McRitchie26.2527.3830.1429.5730.48
Sarah Barron29.3429.28-0.10
Simon Hearnden21.59
Stacey Read35.4634.1735.30-1.29
Steve Fulcher26.55
Steven Matty23.2123.1723.3736.04-0.04
Stuart Bamberger26.08
Tim Rolfe20.3419.37-0.57
Toby Greenfield23.2523.25
Tom Hastings26.1123.55-2.16
Tracey Langdale35.48*